Your Shopping Cart is empty.
{{ (item.variation.media ? item.variation.media.alt_translations : item.product.cover_media.alt_translations) | translateModel }} {{ (item.variation.media
                    ? item.variation.media.alt_translations
                    : item.product.cover_media.alt_translations) | translateModel
                }}
{{ 'product.bundled_products.label' | translate }}
{{ 'product.bundle_group_products.label' | translate }}
{{ 'product.gift.label' | translate }}
{{ 'product.addon_products.label' | translate }}
{{item.product.title_translations|translateModel}}
{{ field.name_translations | translateModel }}
{{item.variation.name}}
{{item.quantity}}x {{ item.unit_point }} Point
{{addonItem.product.cover_media.alt_translations | translateModel}}
{{ 'product.addon_products.label' | translate }}
{{addonItem.product.title_translations|translateModel}}
{{addonItem.quantity}}x {{ mainConfig.merchantData.base_currency.alternate_symbol + "0" }}

PRIVACY POLICY

This policy is intended to explain the practice of Monkey Home (www.monkeyhome.com.hk) in collecting, retaining, storing and sharing personal data. Koji Kady Packaging and Technology Solution Ltd. reserves the right to amend this Privacy Policy and the updated version will be posted on this website.

A. Privacy Policy

Monkey Home, the official website (www.monkeyhome.com.hk), respects the privacy of visitors who provide personal information to the Company's websites and complies with the Personal Data (Privacy) Ordinance (Chapter 486 of the Laws of the Hong Kong Special Administrative Region) Provisions.

1. Personal data collected by the Company from "Monkey Home" (as defined in the Personal Data (Privacy) Ordinance), including the following: